Первенство г. Алматы 2018 г. Лига "YMIT"

1-й круг

1-й тур 25-27 АПРЕЛЯ
5:1 
 Кайрат – Рузаевка U16

3:2  ФСК-Юнайтед – Арыстан
0:2  Жас-Кыран – Иле
0:9  Галатасарай – ФШМ

2-й тур     2-4 мая 

 1:1  Рузаевка U16 -  Иле

3:4  ФСК-Юнайтед – Галатасарай
1:3  Арыстан – ФШМ
8:0  Кайрат – Жас-Кыран

3-й тур     9-11 мая
2:4
  Галатасарай-Рузаевка U16

7:0  Иле – ФСК-Юнайтед
1:3  Жас-Кыран – Арыстан
2:1  ФШМ – Кайрат

4-й тур     16-18 мая
4:1 ФШМ – Рузаевка U16
0:5 Арыстан – Иле
3:1 ФСК-Юнайтед – Жас-Кыран
7:1 Кайрат – Галатасарай

5-й тур     22-24 мая
1:3 Жас-Кыран - Рузаевка U16
4:4 Галатасарай – Арыстан
0:7 ФСК-Юнайтед – ФШМ
0:2 Иле – Кайрат

6-й тур     30 мая - 1 июня
3:2 Рузаевка U16– Арыстан
3:1 Кайрат – ФСК-Юнайтед
1:3 Иле – ФШМ
7:0 Жас-Кыран- Галатасарай

7-й тур     6-8  июня
4:1 Рузаевка U16 – ФСК-Юнайтед
3:0 Иле – Галатасарай
3:1 Арыстан – Кайрат
6:0 ФШМ – Жас-Кыран 

2-й круг  

8 тур          6-7 сентября
2:0  Арыстан – Рузаевка U16
1:4  ФСК Юнайтед - Кайрат
3:0  ФШМ - Иле
0:4  Галатасарай – Жас-кыран 
 
9 тур           13-14 сентября
3:0   Рузаевка U16 – Жас-кыран 
3:0   Арыстан - Галатасарай
11:2  ФШМ – ФСК Юнайтед
36.  Кайрат - Иле
 
10 тур           20-21 сентября 
2:1  Рузаевка U16 - ФШМ
2:1  Иле - Арыстан
0:3   Жас-кыран – ФСК Юнайтед
0:3   Галатасарай - Кайрат
 
11 тур           27-28 сентября 
3:0  Рузаевка U16 - Галатасарай
42.  ФСК Юнайтед - Иле
3:0   Арыстан – Жас-Кыран
1:3  Кайрат - ФШМ
 
12 тур         4-5 октября
2:0  Иле – Рузаевка U16
0:3   Галатасарай – ФСК Юнайтед
6:1  ФШМ - Арыстан
0:3  Жас-Кыран - Кайрат
                           
13 тур          11-12 октября
3:2  Рузаевка U16 - Кайрат
3:1  Арыстан – ФСК Юнайтед
3:0  Иле – Жас-Кыран
3:0 ФШМ - Галатасарай
                          
14 тур          18-19 октября 
0:5  ФСК Юнайтед – Рузаевка U16 
0:3  Галатасарай - Иле
1:1   Кайрат - Арыстан
0:3   Жас-Кыран - ФШМ

         Итоговая таблица

Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1 ФШМ 14 13 64:10=+54 39 
2 Иле 14 36:13=+23 29
3 АИФА Рузаевка 14  4 33:23=+11 28
4 Кайрат 14  2 43:18=+25 26
5  Арыстан 14 30:29=+1 23
6 ФСК Юнайтед 14 11  21:57=-36
7 Жас-Кыран 14 2 12 14:43=-29
8 Галатасарай 14  12 11:59=-48 4